Αρχική σελίδα
Αρχική σελίδα  English Version
  Επικοινωνία
Α.Ε.ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ ΠΑΕ Α.Ε.Κ.-ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΩΝ/ΛΗΣ Α.Ο.Τ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΠΑΕ ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ Π.Α.Ε. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ Α.Ο. ΠΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ ΓΣ ΠΑΕ ΝΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο. ΠΑΕ ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. 1927 ΠΑΕ ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ Γ.Σ. 2005 ΠΑΕ ΠΑΝΗΛΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΠΑΕ ΦΩΣΤΗΡ ΑΠΟ 2013 ΠΑΕ ΧΑΝΙΑ Α.Ο. ΠΑΕ
Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΕΛ ΠΑΕ Α.Ε.Π. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1908 ΠΑΕ ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 1932 ΠΑΕ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΔ/ΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΕ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΣ 1904 Π ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 1926 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΠΑΕ ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1937 ΠΑΕ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΖΩΡΟΥ ΠΑΕ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΑΠΣ ΠΑΕ ΛΑΜΙΑ 1964  Π.Α.Σ. ΠΑΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΣΦΚ ΠΑΕ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΣ 2005 ΑΟ ΠΑΕ ΦΩΚΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. ΠΑΕ
FOOTBALL LEAGUE
Πρόγραμμα
Πρόγραμμα ΝΕΩΝ
Προκηρύξη Πρωταθλήματος ΝΕΩΝ 2014-2015
Φύλλο Αγώνος
Έκθεση Παρατηρητή
ΟΠΑΠ
Πρωτάθλημα / FOOTBALL LEAGUE / ΠΡ/ΜΑ ΟΠΑΠ FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2014-2015 / 3η αγωνιστική

 ΠΡ/ΜΑ ΟΠΑΠ FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2014-2015 - 3η αγωνιστική
 Περίοδος:
 Αγωνιστική:
1ος όμιλος
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΣΚΟΡ 
ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. 1927 ΠΑΕΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ ΓΣ ΠΑΕ1-0αναλυτικά »

1ος όμιλος
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΣΚΟΡ 
ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ Π.Α.Ε.ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ Γ.Σ. 2005 ΠΑΕΕν αναμονή 
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΠΑΕΠΑΝΗΛΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΠΑΕ4-2αναλυτικά »

1ος όμιλος
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΣΚΟΡ 
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ Α.Ο. ΠΑΕΑ.Ο.Τ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ0-0αναλυτικά »
ΦΩΣΤΗΡ ΑΠΟ 2013 ΠΑΕΝΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο. ΠΑΕ0-2αναλυτικά »

1ος όμιλος
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΣΚΟΡ 
ΧΑΝΙΑ Α.Ο. ΠΑΕΑ.Ε.Κ.-ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΩΝ/ΛΗΣ0-2αναλυτικά »

2ος όμιλος
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΣΚΟΡ 
ΛΑΜΙΑ 1964 Π.Α.Σ. ΠΑΕΑ.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΕΛ ΠΑΕ1-0αναλυτικά »

2ος όμιλος
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΣΚΟΡ 
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΣΦΚ ΠΑΕΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 1932 ΠΑΕ1-0αναλυτικά »

2ος όμιλος
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΣΚΟΡ 
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΖΩΡΟΥ ΠΑΕΦΩΚΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. ΠΑΕ1-1αναλυτικά »
ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΑΠΣ ΠΑΕΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΔ/ΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΕ1-0αναλυτικά »
ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΣ 2005 ΑΟ ΠΑΕΑ.Ε.Π. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1908 ΠΑΕ0-2αναλυτικά »

2ος όμιλος
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΣΚΟΡ 
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1937 ΠΑΕΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 1926 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΠΑΕ3-2αναλυτικά »

Football League
Θ Ομάδα B
1ος Όμιλος
1 ΑΕΚ ΠΑΕ 9
2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 6
3 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΕ 6
4 Α.Ε. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ 4
5 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ 4
6 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 4
7 ΧΑΝΙΑ Α.Ο. 4
8 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ 2005 3
9 Α.Ο.ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ ΑΛΙΜΟΣ 3
10 ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ 1
11 ΠΑΝΗΛΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΕ 1
12 ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ ΠΑΕ 1
13 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ 2013 0
2ος Όμιλος
1 ΑΕΠ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1908 ΠΑΕ 9
2 ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΠΑΕ 9
3 ΛΑΜΙΑ ΠΑΕ 7
4 ΑΕΛ Π.Α.Ε. 6
5 ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Π.Α. ΠΑΕ 4
6 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ 4
7 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β. 3
8 ΕΘΝ.ΓΑΖΩΡΟΥ ΠΑΕ 2
9 ΦΩΚΙΚΟΣ 2
10 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤ 1
11 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ-1926 ΚΑΛΑΜ. 1
12 ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΣ ΑΟ 2005 1
13 ΠΜΣ ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ 0
αναλυτικά »